Navigation

» Technology Services / Staff


Technology Services Staff


Jennifer Kane Manager - IT Support Services

Noel Annex
(919) 760-8199
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Kayla Fish Student Technology Outreach Coordinator

103 Noel House
(919) 760-8069
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Alex Shojaei-Arani Laptop Support Specialist

Noel Annex
(919) 760-8802
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Ron Anderson Desktop Support Specialist

Noel Annex
(919) 760-8592
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Jeff Howlett Chief Information Officer

113 Noel House
(919) 760-8828
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Alysia Davis Post Office Manager

King Postal Center, Cate Student Center
(919) 760-8464
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Angela Gouge Director of Information Systems

115 Noel House
(919) 760-2243
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Becky Kirstein Instructional Design Specialist

107 Noel House
(919) 760-8045
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Bill George Programmer/Analyst

117 Noel House
(919) 760-8323
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Bryan Marini Network Technician

4 Martin Annex
(919) 760-8715
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Charles Bowden Instructional Technology Specialist

103 Noel House
(919) 760-8602
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Cheryl Todd Director of Instructional Design & Academic Technology

119 Noel House
(919) 760-8753
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Diane Sherman Academic Technology Systems Specialist

121 Noel House
(919) 760-8123
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Doug Alm Senior Network Engineer

Martin Annex
(919) 760-8463
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Ellie Smith Information Systems Specialist

109 Noel House
(919) 760-8260
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Ginny Kemp Telecommunications Manager

109 Noel House
(919) 760-8648
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Gus Vandermeeren Programmer/Analyst

117 Noel House
(919) 760-8790
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Jennie Robinson Technology Services Coordinator

109 Noel House
(919) 760-8859
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Karen Brenneman Director of IT Support Services

111 Noel House
(919) 760-8265
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Kevin Walker Print and Copy Center Manger

Print and copy Center
(919) 760-8677
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Mary Tschopp Network Specialist (E-mail)

103 Noel House
(919) 760-2387
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Nicholas Baccala Systems Engineer

Martin Annex
(919) 760-8415
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Patricia Kritzer Postal Assistant

King Postal Center
(919) 760-8464
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Paul Keys Instructional Design Specialist

107 Noel House
(919) 760-8609
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Robin Baneth Academic Technology Systems Specialist

121 Noel House
(919) 760-8747
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Tim Bartlett Systems Engineer

101 Noel Annex
(919) 760-2863
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Victor Fayed Senior Systems Engineer

Martin Annex
(919) 760-8043
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Cinda Goff Colleague Administrator

121 Noel House
(919) 760-8021
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Andrew Lamb Technology Account Administrator

119 Noel House
(919) 760-8916
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)




Contact Information
Noel House
(919) 760-2323
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)